Klubvenskabskampe - 30. jul 2016

International klub
Se stilling
Svilengrad 1921
3
4
Maritsa Plovdiv
BKV Elore SC
1
3
Penzugyor
BKS Sparta Katowice
0
3
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
FC Tatabanya
0
2
Salgotarjani Stc
CD Artistico Navalcarnero
1
2
Mora CF
KS Cyklon Rogoznik
0
2
SKS Lagisza
UE Sant Andreu
1
3
Espanyol Barcelona B
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
0
2
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
Næsby BK
3
6
BK Marienlyst
AKS Wyzwolenie Chorzow
6
1
GKS Wawel Wirek
CD Feirense
0
0
UD Oliveirense
CD Getxo
2
1
Sestao River Club
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
3
2
Gornik Konin
SD Zamudio
1
4
Arenas Club de Getxo
FC Barreirense
1
2
Real Sporte
Ruch II Chorzow
2
4
Przemsza Siewierz
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
3
1
Sokol Ostroda
Podlesianka Katowice
4
1
MKS Siemianowiczanka
FC Den Bosch
2
2
Cercle Brugge KSV
MSV 81
2
2
FC Polska
FC Dordrecht
0
1
FC Volendam
Pro Vercelli
0
0
Giana Erminio
FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
1
2
FC Sulori Vani
Coleraine FC
3
0
Dergview FC
Maidenhead Utd
1
4
Wycombe Wanderers
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
1
FC Chernomorets Balchik
SV Leobendorf
2
3
ISS Admira Technopool
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
FC Balzers
Wienerwald
3
5
SC Team Wiener Linien
FC Ajka
1
0
Szekszardi UFC
AEK Kavalas
0
4
AO Nea Kavala
FC Stadlau
1
0
FV Austria XIII
FC Mendrisio
4
1
AC Taverne
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
0
2
FK Indija
Nedelisce
3
1
NK Centrometal
Radnicki Nova Pazova
0
1
FK Bsk Batajnica
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
0
1
FK Radnicki 1923
FK Sopot
2
2
Omladinac Novi Banovci
Sozopol
5
1
FK Rozova Dolina Kazanlak
AD Sanjoanense
1
3
Sporting Braga B
SC Leopoldsdorf
3
1
Simmeringer SC
FK Bezanija Belgrade
0
0
FK Sindjelic Beograd
Peralada CF
0
3
Olot
CD Cristo Atletico
1
3
Real Valladolid B
NK Imotski
1
0
HNK Hajduk II
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
0
1
Vitoria FC
Sk Lierse
1
2
Córdoba
Fc Anwterp
3
1
FC Dessel Sport
FC Torrevieja
0
4
Real Murcia CF
Muro CF
0
2
CD Alcoyano
CD Olímpic de Xàtiva
0
1
Atletico Saguntino
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0
0
Real Zaragoza
Pro Vercelli
2
0
Casale Calcio
South China FC
1
2
Juventus
10:00
Lorient FC
-
-
SM Caen
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
NAC Breda
Everton FC
4
5
Real Betis
Willem II Tilburg
2
1
Mallorca
VVV Venlo
6
1
West Ham United
South Liverpool FC
1
3
Bala Town
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
Olympique Marseille
FC Ilves
1
4
Valencia
Runcorn Town
3
2
Newtown AFC
FC Groningen
0
1
Southampton FC
Kaizer Chiefs
2
0
Orlando Pirates FC
Cardiff Met Uni.
3
2
Haverfordwest County
FC Union Berlin
3
0
FC Utrecht
Bangor City
5
1
Winsford United
Psni
4
2
Bangor FC
Besiktas
3
0
SD Eibar
Fulham
3
1
Crystal Palace
Forest Green Rovers
4
3
Newport County
Halifax Town
0
0
Accrington Stanley
Blackburn
1
1
Girona FC
Millwall FC
1
1
Brentford FC
Lincoln City
3
0
Crewe
Macclesfield Town
2
0
Stockport County
Sheffield FC
4
1
Matlock Town
Curzon Ashton FC
2
2
Guiseley FC
Leeds United
2
1
Atalanta Bergamasca
FC St. Pauli
1
2
Sevilla FC
Hyde United FC
1
2
Wrexham FC
ADO Den Haag
1
0
Iraklis 1908
Ipswich
1
2
Union Saint-Gilloise
Newcastle
3
2
Vitesse Arnhem
Bradford City
2
0
Carlisle United
FC United of Manchester
0
3
Rochdale FC
Eastleigh FC
4
1
Northampton Town
Aldershot Town
0
0
Crawley Town
Wolverhampton
0
4
Swansea City
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
3
Málaga CF
Bolton
0
0
Preston
Bournemouth AFC
1
0
Cardiff
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
Watford FC
Birmingham City
0
0
Roda JC
Stalybridge Celtic
2
0
Barrow FC
Blackpool
1
1
Bury FC
Nottingham Forest
1
2
Hull
Barnet FC
3
3
Oxford United
Aston Villa
1
3
Middlesbrough
Gap Connahs Quay
1
1
Salford City
Norwich
2
3
Hannover 96
Grimsby Town
2
1
Oldham Athletic
Stevenage FC
4
1
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol City
0
0
Portsmouth FC
Dynamo Dresden
4
5
Werder Bremen
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
1
AFC Wimbledon
Rhyl FC
4
0
Morecambe FC
Hartlepool United
0
1
Scunthorpe United
Peterborough U
0
2
Barnsley FC
Worksop Town
1
3
Mansfield Town
Rangers FC
1
3
Burnley FC
16:00
Morecambe FC
-
-
Rhyl FC
Carmarthen Town AFC
0
1
Port Talbot Town
SC Freiburg
0
0
1860 München
VfB Stuttgart
3
1
Greuther Fürth
Stade Rennes
1
2
EA Guingamp
AC Lumezzane
0
1
Brescia
TSV Steinbach
0
5
Eintracht Frankfurt
PEC Zwolle
1
0
Genclerbirligi
AC Chievo
0
2
Sampdoria
Larisa
1
2
Levadiakos FC
AS Nancy
2
0
Dijon FCO
Excelsior Rotterdam
0
3
Espanyol
SC Montpellier
1
1
Sunderland
Levadiakos FC
2
1
Larisa
Bologna
2
0
AL Ain
FC Nantes
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
Sporting Braga
0
0
Villarreal CF
Plymouth
0
0
West Bromwich
Bordeaux
0
3
SCO Angers
FC Cartagena
1
0
Elche CF
Real Madrid Castilla
0
1
Leganés
Moreirense FC
1
0
FC Felgueiras
Ucam Murcia
0
1
Levante
SC Heerenveen
0
2
Real Sociedad
Galatasaray Istanbul
2
5
Manchester U
FC Gyori ETO
0
2
Trabzonspor
Cadiz CF
2
1
Osasuna
Albacete Balompie
1
0
Valencia CF Mestalla
Vicenza Calcio
3
5
AS Cittadella
Fuenlabrada
0
1
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting CP
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Ved du noget? Tip Ekstra Bladet  -  E-mail 1224@eb.dk SMS til 1224 Tlf: 33111313
Nyhedsredaktør:Jakob Hansen
Ansv. chefredaktør:Poul Madsen