onsdag d. 20. september

17:55
Benevento Calcio - AS Roma
Serie A
  • TV3 Sport 1
18:15
Skive IK - FC København
DBU Pokalen
  • TV3+
20:40
Chelsea - Nottingham Forest
EFL Cup
  • TV3 Sport 1
20:40
Arsenal - Doncaster Rovers
EFL Cup
  • TV3 Sport 2
20:55
West Bromwich - Manchester C
EFL Cup
  • TV3 Sport 2
20:55
Manchester U - Burton Albion
EFL Cup
  • TV3 Sport 1
  • 6'eren

torsdag d. 21. september

18:10
BK Fremad Amager - OB
DBU Pokalen
  • TV3 Sport 1
20:25
FC Fredericia - AGF
DBU Pokalen
  • TV3 Sport 1
21:55
Levante - Real Sociedad
LaLiga
  • TV3 Sport 2

fredag d. 22. september

18:55
FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE
Superligaen
  • TV3 Sport 1
20:40
OSC Lille - AS Monaco
Ligue 1
  • TV3 Sport 2

lørdag d. 23. september

12:55
Atletico Madrid - Sevilla FC
LaLiga
  • TV3 Sport 2
13:00
West Ham - Tottenham
Premier League
  • 6'eren
15:55
AC Horsens - FC Helsingør
Superligaen
  • TV3 Sport 1
16:00
Southampton - Manchester U
Premier League
  • TV3+
16:10
CD Alaves - Real Madrid
LaLiga
  • TV3 Sport 2
17:00
FC København - Silkeborg IF
Superligaen
  • Canal 9
17:30
Leicester City - Liverpool
Premier League
  • 6'eren
20:40
Juventus - FC Torino
Serie A
  • Canal 9

søndag d. 24. september

13:00
Esbjerg FB - HB Køge
1. Division
  • TV3 Sport 1
13:55
AaB - Lyngby
Superligaen
  • TV3 Sport 2
16:55
Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Newcastle
Premier League
  • 6'eren
18:00
Hobro IK - Brøndby IF
Superligaen
  • TV3+
17:55
Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK
Eliteserien
  • Canal 9
20:00
Sporting Kansas City - LA Galaxy
Major League Soccer
  • Eurosport 1
23:00
Atlanta United FC - Montreal Impact
Major League Soccer
  • Eurosport 1

mandag d. 25. september

18:55
AGF - FC Midtjylland
Superligaen
  • TV3 Sport 1
20:55
Arsenal - West Bromwich
Premier League
  • TV3 Sport 2

tirsdag d. 26. september

20:45
Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
  • TV3+
20:40
Apoel Nicosia - Tottenham
UEFA Champions League
  • TV3 Sport 2
20:40
Spartak Moskva - Liverpool
UEFA Champions League
  • TV3 Sport 1