International klub

Europa League
AC Milan
AEK Larnaca FC
AEL Limassol FC
AIK
AS Trencin
Aberdeen FC
Apollon Limassol FC
Arka Gdynia 1929
Athletic Bilbao
Austria Wien
B36 Torshavn
Bala Town
Ballymena United
Balzan Youths
Bangor City
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bordeaux
Botev Plovdiv
Brøndby IF
CS Fola Esch
CS Maritimo Madeira
CS Universitatea Craiova
Coleraine FC
Cork City FC
Crusaders Belfast
Derry City FC
Differdange FC 03
Dinamo Bukarest
Everton FC
FC Astra Ploiesti
FC Brest
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FC Dacia Chisinau
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Dunav Ruse
FC Flora Tallinn
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FC Kairat Almaty
FC Krasnodar
FC Luzern
FC Midtjylland
FC Milsami
FC Oleksandria
FC Ordabasy
FC PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Prishtina
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Sion
FC St. Johnstone
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Zaria Balti
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Gabala
FK Jelgava
FK Liepaja
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Mladost Podgorica
FK Pelister Bitola
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FK Red Star Belgrade
FK Sarajevo
FK Suduva Marijampole
FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Ventspils
FK Vojvodina
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeta Golubovci
Fenerbahce
Ferencvarosi TC
Floriana FC
Galatasaray Istanbul
Gandzasar Kapan FC
Gap Connahs Quay
HJK Helsinki
HNK Hajduk Split
Haugesund FK
IFK Norrkoping
Inter Baku
Jagiellonia Bialystok
KAA Gent
KF Tirana
KI Klaksvik
KKS Lech Poznan
KR Reykjavik
KV Oostende
Levski Sofia
Liepajas Metalurgs
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Lyngby
MFK Ruzomberok
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ND Gorica
NK Dinamo Zagreb
NK Domzale
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Osijek
NK Siroki Brijeg
NSI Runavik
Nomme Kalju FC
Odds BK
Olimpik Donetsk
Olympique Marseille
Ostersunds FK
PSV Eindhoven
Panathinaikos
Panionios
Partizani Tirana
Progres Niedercorn
Pyunik Yerevan FC
Rangers FC
SC Freiburg
SC Vasas Budapest
SCR Altach
SK Brann
SK Sturm Graz
SS Folgore/Falciano
Sant Julia
Seinajoen JK
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shirak Gyumri FC
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
Skenderbeu Korce
Slovan Bratislava
Sparta Prag
Sporting Braga
St Josephs FC
Stjarnan Gardabae
Tallinna FC Levadia
Trakai FK
Tre Penne
UE Santa Coloma
Vaasa PS
Valletta FC
Valur Reykjavik
Videoton FC
Zenit St.Petersborg
Zira