Gå til artikel om 1 sek Gå til artikel
Gå til artikel

Europa League - 30. jun 2016

International klub
Se stilling
FC Dila Gori
1
0
Shirak Gyumri FC
  • 1 - 0 Irakli Modebadze (36')
FC Aktobe
1
1
MTK Budapest FC
  • 0 - 1 Sandor Torghelle (30')
  • 1 - 1 Didar Zhalmukan (43')
UE Santa Coloma
1
3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • 0 - 1 Mirko Maric (20')
  • 0 - 2 Herdi Prenga (65')
  • 0 - 3 Mirko Maric (73')
  • 1 - 3 Pedro Reis (90')
Admira Wacker
1
1
Spartak Myjava
  • 1 - 0 Eldis Bajrami (34')
  • 1 - 1 Tomas Kona (73')
FK Ventspils
2
0
Vikingur Gota
  • 1 - 0 Girts Karlsons (5')
  • 2 - 0 Girts Karlsons (37')
FK Bokelj Kotor
1
1
FK Vojvodina
  • 1 - 0 Dejan Denic (5')
  • 1 - 1 Dejan Meleg (6')
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Tallinna FC Levadia
1
1
HB Torshavn
  • 0 - 1 Rokur Jespersen (21')
  • 1 - 1 Pavel Marin (65')
Videoton FC
3
0
FC Zaria Balti
  • 1 - 0 Krisztian Geresi (18')
  • 2 - 0 Robert Feczesin (88')
  • 3 - 0 Robert Feczesin (90')
Trakai FK
2
1
Nomme Kalju FC
  • 0 - 1 Hidetoshi Wakui (6')
  • 1 - 1 Nerijus Valskis (69')
  • 2 - 1 Davit Arshakyan (78')
Balzan Youths
0
2
FK Neftchi Baku
  • 0 - 1 Rahman Haciyev (14')
  • 0 - 2 Ruslan Gurbanov (84')
Banants Yerevan FC
0
1
AC Omonia Nicosia
  • 0 - 1 Matt Derbyshire (25')
FK Atlantas Klaipeda
0
2
HJK Helsinki
  • 0 - 1 Alfredo Morelos (53')
  • 0 - 2 Alfredo Morelos (85')
FC Dinamo Minsk
2
1
Spartaks Jurmala
  • 1 - 0 Artem Bykov (18')
  • 1 - 1 Daniil Ulimbasevs (79')
  • 2 - 1 Artem Bykov (81')
College Europa FC
2
0
Pyunik Yerevan FC
  • 1 - 0 Pedro Carrion (32')
  • 2 - 0 Felix Lopez Ricart (39')
PFC Slavia Sofia
1
0
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
  • 1 - 0 Serder Serderov (85')
IFK Göteborg
5
0
Llandudno FC
  • 1 - 0 Gustav Engvall (11')
  • 2 - 0 Søren Rieks (12')
  • 3 - 0 Emil Salomonsson (36')
  • 4 - 0 Tobias Hysen (79')
  • 5 - 0 Tobias Hysen (81')
AIK
2
0
Bala Town
  • 1 - 0 Amin Affane (27')
  • 2 - 0 Nils-Eric Johansson (52')
NK Siroki Brijeg
1
1
Birkirkara FC
  • 0 - 1 Cain Attard (15')
  • 1 - 1 Ivan Baraban (45')
FC Midtjylland
1
0
FK Suduva Marijampole
  • 1 - 0 Paul Onuachu (56')
Differdange FC 03
1
1
Cliftonville FC
  • 1 - 0 Omar Er Rafik (38')
  • 1 - 1 Ross Lavery (89')
Odds BK
2
0
IFK Mariehamn
  • 1 - 0 Grøgaard, Thomas (63')
  • 2 - 0 Olivier Occean (86')
AEK Larnaca FC
3
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
  • 1 - 0 Ivan Trickovski (22')
  • 2 - 0 Andre Alves (31')
  • 3 - 0 Ivan Trickovski (34')
FK Gabala
5
1
FC Samtredia
  • 1 - 0 Vojislav Stankovic (16')
  • 2 - 0 Sergei Zenjov (19')
  • 3 - 0 Theo Weeks (30')
  • 3 - 1 Lasha Shergelashvili (59')
  • 4 - 1 Theo Weeks (69')
  • 5 - 1 Theo Weeks (72')
FC Zimbru Chisinau
0
1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • 0 - 1 Dimitri Tatanashvili (39')
19:00
Pyunik Yerevan FC
-
-
College Europa FC
FC Vaduz
3
1
FK Sileks Kratovo
  • 1 - 0 Moreno Costanzo (36')
  • 2 - 0 Moreno Costanzo (45')
  • 2 - 1 Marjan Mickov (86')
  • 3 - 1 Simone Grippo (90')
KS Kukesi
1
1
FK Rudar Pljevlja
  • 1 - 0 Rangel (32')
  • 1 - 1 Milos Radanovic (72')
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
0
ND Gorica
  • 1 - 0 Nosa Igiebor (13')
  • 2 - 0 Orlando Sa (45')
  • 3 - 0 Nosa Igiebor (69')
Beroe Stara Zagora
0
0
Radnik Bijeljina
NSI Runavik
0
2
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
  • 0 - 1 Artem Stargorodsky (45')
  • 0 - 2 Artem Stargorodsky (84')
KS Teuta Durres
0
1
FC Kairat Almaty
  • 0 - 1 Andrey Arshavin (70')
NK Domzale
3
1
Lusitanos FC
  • 0 - 1 Luizao (5')
  • 1 - 1 Gaber Dobrovoljc (11')
  • 2 - 1 Kenan Horic (26')
  • 3 - 1 Matic Crnic (43')
Gap Connahs Quay
0
0
Stabæk
FC Spartak Trnava
3
0
Hibernians FC
  • 1 - 0 Ndip Tambe (7')
  • 2 - 0 Martin Mikovic (40')
  • 3 - 0 Ndip Tambe (83')
FK Cukaricki Stankom
3
0
FC Ordabasy
  • 1 - 0 Igor Matic (49')
  • 2 - 0 Asmir Kajevic (53')
  • 3 - 0 Igor Matic (68')
SP La Fiorita
0
5
Debreceni VSC
  • 0 - 1 Peter Szakaly (5')
  • 0 - 2 Tibor Tisza (34')
  • 0 - 3 Tibor Tisza (49')
  • 0 - 4 Peter Szakaly (83')
  • 0 - 5 Danilo Sekulic (89')
Aberdeen FC
3
1
CS Fola Esch
  • 1 - 0 Shaleum Logan (68')
  • 1 - 1 Julien Klein (70')
  • 3 - 1 Adam Rooney (90')
  • 2 - 1 McGinn, Niall (90')
FC Linfield
0
1
Cork City FC
  • 0 - 1 Sean Maguire (63')
Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2
0
Cracovia Krakow
  • 1 - 0 Besart Ibraimi (41')
  • 2 - 0 Stenho Junior (68')
Shamrock Rovers FC
0
2
Rovaniemi Palloseura
  • 0 - 1 Robert Taylor (26')
  • 0 - 2 Janne Saksela (74')
Hearts
2
1
FC Infonet
  • 0 - 1 Jevgeni Harin (21')
  • 1 - 1 Prince Buaben (28')
  • 2 - 1 Andrei Kalimullin (36')
Breidablik Kopavogur
2
3
FK Jelgava
  • 0 - 1 Glebs Kluskins (10')
  • 1 - 1 Daniel Bamberg (13')
  • 1 - 2 Valerijs Redjko (33')
  • 1 - 3 Mindaugas Grigaravicius (44')
  • 2 - 3 Oliver Sigurjonsson (90')
KR Reykjavik
2
1
Glenavon FC
  • 0 - 1 Simon Kelly (14')
  • 1 - 1 Palmi Rafn Palmason (40')
  • 2 - 1 Holmbert Aron Fridjonsson (78')
LIVE
Valur Reykjavik
0
0
Brøndby IF
Ved du noget? Tip Ekstra Bladet  -  E-mail 1224@eb.dk SMS til 1224 Tlf: 33111313
Nyhedsredaktør:Jakob Hansen
Ansv. chefredaktør:Poul Madsen